← Home

Historic Documents Library

Terms of Business & Trading Regulations

General Terms, effective 25 May 2018 — 21 April 2019
General Terms, effective 18 April 2018 — 24 May 2018

Schedule D: Margin Trading – Module 2,
effective 15 August 2018 — 31 July 2019
Schedule D: Margin Trading – Module 2,
effective 18 April – 14 August 2018


Terms of Business, effective 4 April 2017 – 17 April 2018 (or for at that time active customers only, 21 May 2018, unless otherwise agreed)
Terms of Business, effective 25 November 2016 – 3 April 2017
Terms of Business, effective 1 July 2016 – 24 November 2016
Terms of Business, effective 28 April 2016 – 30 June 2016
Terms of Business, effective 7 April 2016 – 27 April 2016
Terms of Business, effective 1 October 2015 – 6 April 2016
Terms of Business, effective 13 April 2015 – 30 September 2015
Terms of Business, effective 24 March 2015 – 12 April 2015
Terms of Business, effective 9 February 2015 – 23 March 2015

Trading Regulations, effective 23 May 2014 – 08 February 2015
Trading Regulations, effective 04 December 2013 – 22 May 2014

Appendix 5. Custody Rules, effective 08 July 2015 – 17 April 2018 (or for at that time active customers only, 21 May 2018, unless otherwise agreed)
Appendix 6. Margin Trading General Terms and Conditions, effective 14 November 2015 – 17 April 2018 (or for at that time active customers only, 21 May 2018, unless otherwise agreed) – 17 April 2018 (or for at that time active customers only, 21 May 2018, unless otherwise agreed)
Appendix 7. Rules for the provision of electronic system access services, effective 08 July 2015 – 17 April 2018 (or for at that time active customers only, 21 May 2018, unless otherwise agreed)
Appendix 8. Rules for the provision of market data services, effective 08 July 2015 – 17 April 2018 (or for at that time active customers only, 21 May 2018, unless otherwise agreed)
Appendix 18. Rules for execution of Orders in derivatives, effective 08 July 2015 – 17 April 2018 (or for at that time active customers only, 21 May 2018, unless otherwise agreed)
Appendix 20. Rules for repurchase transactions execution, effective 08 July 2015 – 17 April 2018 (or for at that time active customers only, 21 May 2018, unless otherwise agreed)
Appendix 21. Rules for exchange market services, effective 08 July 2015 – 17 April 2018 (or for at that time active customers only, 21 May 2018, unless otherwise agreed)
Investment Services Agreement, effective 18 September 2017 – 17 April 2018

Risk Disclosures

Appendix 11, effective 4 December 2013 – 8 February 2015
Acknowledgement of Risks, effective 9 February 2015 – 17 April 2018

Commission & Fees

Fee Schedule, effective 24 June 2019 — 31 July 2019
Fee Schedule, effective 8 April 2019 - 23 June 2019
Fee Schedule, effective 1 March - 7 April 2019
Fee Schedule, effective 24 October 2018 - 28 February 2019
Fee Schedule, effective 3 September 2018 - 23 October 2018
Fee Schedule, effective 14 May 2018 - 2 September 2018
Fee Schedule, effective 2 April 2018 - 13 May 2018
Fee Schedule, effective 11 December 2017 - 1 April 2018
Fee Schedule, effective 5 July 2017 - 10 December 2017
Fee Schedule, effective 25 May 2017 – 04 July 2017
Fee Schedule, effective 24 November 2016 – 24 May 2017
Fee Schedule, effective from 1 September, 2016
Fee Schedule, effective 20 June 2016 – 31 August 2016
Fee Schedule, effective 14 June 2016 – 19 June 2016
Fee Schedule, effective 23 May 2016 – 13 June 2016
Fee Schedule, effective 10 May 2016 – 22 May 2016
Fee Schedule, effective 4 March 2016 – 9 May 2016
Fee Schedule, effective 15 February 2016 – 3 March 2016
Fee Schedule, effective 10 December 2015 – 14 February 2016
Fee Schedule, effective 2 November 2015 – 30 November 2015

Marginable & Borrowable Securities, Margin Requirements and Margin Rates

Margin Rates, borrowable and marginable securities, discounts list, effective 19 August 2019 Margin Rates, borrowable and marginable securities, discounts list, effective 9 August 2019 Margin Rates, borrowable and marginable securities, discounts list, effective 1 August 2019 Margin Requirements and Margin Rates, effective 6 February 2017 - 13 May 2018
List of Marginable and Borrowable Securities, Margin Requirements and Margin Rates,
effective from October 3, 2016
List of Marginable and Borrowable Securities, Margin Requirements and Margin Rates,
effective from September 1, 2016
List of Marginable and Borrowable Securities, Margin Requirements and Margin Rates,
effective from November 3, 2015

Sample Forms

Trade Order, effective 4 December 2013 – 8 February 2015
REPO Order, effective 4 December 2013 – 8 February 2015
Forwards Products, effective 4 December 2013 – 8 February 2015
Option Order, effective 23 May 2014 – 8 February 2015
Trade Order for investments of collective investment funds, effective 23 May 2014 – 8 February 2015
Instruction on Financial Instruments transfer, effective to 9 July 2018
Instruction on Financial Instruments depositing, effective to 9 July 2018
Instruction on Financial Instruments conversion, effective to 9 July 2018

Securities Lists

List Of Marginable Securities (MOEX)

List Of Marginable Securities (excluding MOEX)

ATAD	US8766292051
FIVE	US98387E2054
LKOD	US69343P1057
LNTA	US52634T2006
LTOD	USY5217N1183
MAIL	US5603172082
MGNT	US55953Q2021
MNOD	US55315J1025
NLMK	US67011E2046
NVTK	US6698881090
OGZD	US3682872078
PHOR	US71922G2093
RIGD	US7594701077
ROSN	US67812M2070
SBER	US80585Y3080
SGGD	US8688612048
SMSD	US7960502018
SMSN	US7960508882
SSA	US48122U2042
SVST	US8181503025
VTBR	US46630Q2021
TCS	US87238U2033
AAOI	US03823U1025
AAON	US0003602069
AAWW	US0491642056
AAXJ	US4642881829
AAXN	US05464C1018
ABCB	US03076K1088
ABEO	US00289Y1073
ABMD	US0036541003
ABUS	CA03879J1003
ACAD	US0042251084
ACBI	US0482692037
ACGL	BMG0450A1053
ACHC	US00404A1097
ACIA	US00401C1080
ACIW	US0044981019
ACLS	US0545402085
ACOR	US00484M1062
ACRS	US00461U1051
ACWI	US4642882579
ACWX	US4642882405
ADAP	US00653A1079
ADMS	US00548A1060
ADRO	US00739L1017
ADTN	US00738A1060
ADUS	US0067391062
AEGN	US00770F1049
AEIS	US0079731008
AERI	US00771V1089
AGIO	US00847X1046
AGNC	US00123Q1040
AIA	US4642884302
AIMC	US02208R1068
AIMT	US00900T1079
AKBA	US00972D1054
AKCA	US00972L1070
AKRX	US0097281069
ALDR	US0143391052
ALGT	US01748X1028
ALKS	IE00B56GVS15
ALNY	US02043Q1076
ALRM	US0116421050
ALTR	US0213691035
AMAG	US00163U1060
AMBA	KYG037AX1015
AMCX	US00164V1035
AMED	US0234361089
AMEH	US03763A2078
AMKR	US0316521006
AMPH	US03209R1032
AMR	US02133L1098
AMRN	US0231112063
AMSF	US03071H1005
AMTD	US87236Y1082
AMWD	US0305061097
ANAB	US0327241065
ANAT	US0285911055
ANCX	US0043371014
ANGI	US00183L1026
ANGO	US03475V1017
ANIK	US0352551081
ANIP	US00182C1036
AOBC	US02874P1030
APEI	US02913V1035
APLS	US03753U1060
APOG	US0375981091
APPF	US03783C1009
APPN	US03782L1017
APTI	US03835C1080
ARCB	US03937C1053
ARCC	US04010L1035
ARGX	US04016X1019
ARLP	US01877R1086
ARNA	US0400476075
ARQL	US04269E1073
ARRS	GB00BZ04Y379
ARRY	US04269X1054
ARWR	US04280A1007
ASMB	US0453961080
ASML	USN070592100
ASNA	US04351G1013
ASND	US04351P1012
ASPS	LU0445408270
ASTE	US0462241011
ATHN	US04685W1036
ATNI	US00215F1075
ATNX	US04685N1037
ATRA	US0465131078
ATRC	US04963C2098
ATRI	US0499041053
ATRO	US0464331083
ATSG	US00922R1059
AVAV	US0080731088
AVT	US0538071038
AXDX	US00430H1023
AXGN	US05463X1063
AY	GB00BLP5YB54
AZPN	US0453271035
BABY	US6390501038
BAND	US05988J1034
BANF	US05945F1030
BANR	US06652V2088
BATRK	US5312298889
BBH	US92189F7261
BBSI	US0684631080
BCOR	US0952291005
BCPC	US0576652004
BCRX	US09058V1035
BEAT	US0906721065
BECN	US0736851090
BGCP	US05541T1016
BGNE	US07725L1026
BIB	US74347R2141
BILI	US0900401060
BJRI	US09180C1062
BL	US09239B1098
BLBD	US0953061068
BLDP	CA0585861085
BLDR	US12008R1077
BLKB	US09227Q1004
BLMN	US0942351083
BLUE	US09609G1004
BMCH	US05591B1098
BMRC	US0634251021
BMRN	US09061G1013
BMTC	US1176651099
BNCL	US08171T1025
BND	US9219378356
BNDX	US92203J4076
BNFT	US08180D1063
BOJA	US0974881007
BOKF	US05561Q2012
BOLD	US05070R1041
BOOM	US23291C1036
BOTZ	US37954Y7159
BPFH	US1011191053
BPMC	US09627Y1091
BPOP	PR7331747001
BRKL	US11373M1071
BRKR	US1167941087
BRKS	US1143401024
BUSE	US3193832041
BZUN	US06684L1035
CACC	US2253101016
CAKE	US1630721017
CALM	US1280302027
CAMP	US1281261099
CAR	US0537741052
CARA	US1407551092
CARB	US1413371055
CARG	US1417881091
CARO	US1438731077
CASA	US14713L1026
CASH	US59100U1088
CASI	US14757U1097
CASS	US14808P1093
CASY	US1475281036
CATM	GB00BYT18414
CATY	US1491501045
CBAY	US23257D1037
CBRL	US22410J1060
CBSH	US2005251036
CBTX	US12481V1044
CCMP	US12709P1030
CCOI	US19239V3024
CCXI	US16383L1061
CDEV	US15136A1025
CDK	US12508E1010
CDNS	US1273871087
CDW	US12514G1085
CDXS	US1920051067
CECO	US1416651099
CENT	US1535271068
CENTA	US1535272058
CENX	US1564311082
CERS	US1570851014
CEVA	US1572101053
CFFN	US14057J1016
CG	US14309L1026
CGBD	US8722801029
CGNX	US1924221039
CHCO	US1778351056
CHDN	US1714841087
CHEF	US1630861011
CHFC	US1637311028
CHI	US1281171082
CHKP	IL0010824113
CHRS	US19249H1032
CHUY	US1716041017
CHY	US12811P1084
CIBR	US33734X8469
CIGI	CA1946931070
CLBK	US1976411033
CLLS	US15117K1034
CLRG	US45409B3886
CLVS	US1894641000
CLXT	US13173L1070
CMCO	US1993331057
CMPR	NL0009272269
CMTL	US2058262096
CNMD	US2074101013
CNOB	US20786W1071
CNSL	US2090341072
COHR	US1924791031
COHU	US1925761066
COKE	US1910981026
COLB	US1972361026
COLL	US19459J1043
COLM	US1985161066
COMM	US20337X1090
COMT	US46431W8534
CONE	US23283R1005
CONN	US2082421072
CORE	US2186811046
CORT	US2183521028
COUP	US22266L1061
CPRT	US2172041061
CRAY	US2252233042
CREE	US2254471012
CRESY	US2264061068
CRON	CA22717L1013
CROX	US2270461096
CRSP	CH0334081137
CRTO	US2267181046
CRUS	US1727551004
CSFL	US15201P1093
CSGP	US22160N1090
CSGS	US1263491094
CSII	US1416191062
CSIQ	CA1366351098
CSML	US45409B3969
CSOD	US21925Y1038
CSQ	US1281251017
CSTE	IL0011259137
CSWI	US1264021064
CSX	US1264081035
CTBI	US2041491083
CTMX	US23284F1057
CTRE	US14174T1079
CTRL	US21240D1072
CTRP	US22943F1003
CTWS	US2077971016
CUTR	US2321091082
CVBF	US1266001056
CVCO	US1495681074
CVGW	US1282461052
CVLT	US2041661024
CVTI	US22284P1057
CWST	US1474481041
CXSE	US97717X7194
CY	US2328061096
CYBR	IL0011334468
CYOU	US15911M1071
DBVT	US23306J1016
DBX	US26210C1045
DCOM	US2539221083
DCPH	US24344T1016
DENN	US24869P1049
DGLD	US22542D6702
DGRW	US97717X6691
DHIL	US25264R2076
DIOD	US2545431015
DISH	US25470M1099
DLTH	US26443V1017
DNKN	US2655041000
DNLI	US24823R1059
DORM	US2582781009
DOVA	US25985T1025
DOX	GB0022569080
DRNA	US2530311081
DSGX	CA2499061083
DSKE	US23753F1075
DSLV	US22542D6546
DVAX	US2681582019
DVY	US4642871689
DXCM	US2521311074
DXPE	US2333774071
EBIX	US2787152063
EBSB	US58958U1034
ECHO	US27875T1016
ECOL	US91732J1025
ECPG	US2925541029
EDIT	US28106W1036
EEFT	US2987361092
EEMA	US4642864262
EFII	US2860821022
EFSC	US2937121059
EGBN	US2689481065
EGOV	US62914B1008
EGRX	US2697961082
EIGI	US29272B1052
EMB	US4642882819
ENPH	US29355A1079
ENSG	US29358P1012
ENTA	US29251M1062
ENTG	US29362U1043
EOLS	US30052C1071
EPAY	US1013881065
EPZM	US29428V1044
EQBK	US29460X1090
ERI	US28470R1023
ERIC	US2948216088
ERIE	US29530P1021
ESGD	US46435G5163
ESGE	US46434G8630
ESGR	BMG3075P1014
ESIO	US2852291002
ESLT	IL0010811243
ESND	US2966891028
ESPR	US29664W1053
ETSY	US29786A1060
EUFN	US4642891802
EVBG	US29978A1043
EWBC	US27579R1041
EXAS	US30063P1057
EXEL	US30161Q1040
EXLS	US3020811044
EXPO	US30214U1025
EXTR	US30226D1063
EYE	US63845R1077
EZPW	US3023011063
FANG	US25278X1090
FANH	US30712A1034
FARO	US3116421021
FATE	US31189P1021
FBNC	US3189101062
FCFS	US33767D1054
FCNCA	US31946M1036
FCVT	US33739Q5071
FDEF	US32006W1062
FDT	US33737J1741
FELE	US3535141028
FEM	US33737J1824
FEMS	US33737J3077
FEP	US33737J1170
FEX	US33734K1097
FEYE	US31816Q1013
FFBC	US3202091092
FFIN	US32020R1095
FFWM	US32026V1044
FGEN	US31572Q8087
FHB	US32051X1081
FIBK	US32055Y2019
FINX	US37954Y8140
FIVE	US33829M1018
FIVN	US3383071012
FIXX	US4380831077
FIZZ	US6350171061
FLEX	SG9999000020
FLIC	US3207341062
FLWS	US68243Q1067
FLXN	US33938J1060
FMB	US33739N1081
FMBI	US3208671046
FNKO	US3610081057
FNSR	US31787A5074
FNX	US33735B1089
FNY	US33737M1027
FOLD	US03152W1099
FORM	US3463751087
FOSL	US34988V1061
FOXF	US35138V1026
FPRX	US33830X1046
FRGI	US31660B1017
FRME	US3208171096
FRPT	US3580391056
FRTA	US34960W1062
FSCT	US34553D1019
FSV	CA33767E1034
FTA	US33735J1016
FTC	US33735K1088
FTCS	US33733E1047
FTGC	US33739H1014
FTNT	US34959E1091
FTSL	US33738D3098
FTSM	US33739Q4082
FTXO	US33738R8604
FULT	US3602711000
FV	US33738R6053
FVC	US33738R8786
FWRD	US3498531017
FYC	US33737M3007
FYX	US33734Y1091
GABC	US3738651047
GBCI	US37637Q1058
GBDC	US38173M1027
GBNK	US40075T6073
GBT	US37890U1088
GDEN	US3810131017
GDS	US36165L1089
GERN	US3741631036
GGAL	US3999091008
GHDX	US37244C1018
GIII	US36237H1014
GLIBA	US36164V3050
GLNG	BMG9456A1009
GLPG	US36315X1019
GLPI	US36467J1088
GLRE	KYG4095J1094
GLUU	US3798901068
GLYC	US38000Q1022
GMLP	MHY2745C1021
GNBC	US39260X1000
GNTX	US3719011096
GOOD	US3765361080
GOV	US38376A1034
GPOR	US4026353049
GPRO	US38268T1034
GRBK	US3927091013
GRFS	US3984384087
GRPN	US3994731079
GSM	GB00BYW6GV68
GTHX	US3621LQ1099
GTLS	US16115Q3083
GWPH	US36197T1034
HA	US4198791018
HAFC	US4104952043
HAIN	US4052171000
HALO	US40637H1095
HBNC	US4404071049
HCM	US44842L1035
HCSG	US4219061086
HDP	US4408941031
HDS	US40416M1053
HEES	US4040301081
HELE	BMG4388N1065
HEWG	US46434V7047
HFWA	US42722X1063
HIIQ	US42225K1060
HIMX	US43289P1066
HLG	US40522L1089
HLNE	US4074971064
HMHC	US44157R1095
HMST	US43785V1026
HMSY	US40425J1016
HOFT	US4390381006
HOLI	VGG456671053
HOMB	US4368932004
HOPE	US43940T1097
HPT	US44106M1027
HQY	US42226A1079
HRTX	US4277461020
HSII	US4228191023
HSKA	US42805E3062
HSTM	US42222N1037
HTBK	US4269271098
HTLD	US4223471040
HTLF	US42234Q1022
HUBG	US4433201062
HURN	US4474621020
HWC	US4101201097
HYLS	US33738D4088
HYZD	US97717W4309
HZNP	IE00BQPVQZ61
IAC	US44919P5089
IART	US4579852082
IBB	US4642875565
IBCP	US4538386099
IBKC	US4508281080
IBOC	US4590441030
IBTX	US45384B1061
ICFI	US44925C1036
ICHR	KYG4740B1059
ICLR	IE0005711209
ICPT	US45845P1084
ICUI	US44930G1076
IDCC	US45867G1013
IDTI	US4581181066
IEF	US4642874402
IEI	US4642886612
IFV	US33738R8869
IGF	US4642883726
IGIB	US4642886380
IGOV	US4642881175
IGSB	US4642886463
IIIN	US45774W1080
IIVI	US9021041085
IJT	US4642878874
ILPT	US4562371066
IMGN	US45253H1014
IMKTA	US4570301048
IMMU	US4529071080
IMPV	US45321L1008
INDB	US4538361084
INDY	US4642895290
INFN	US45667G1031
INGN	US45780L1044
INOV	US45781D1019
INSM	US4576693075
INSY	US45824V2097
INTL	US46116V1052
INVA	US45781M1018
IONS	US4622221004
IOSP	US45768S1050
IOVA	US4622601007
IPAR	US4583341098
IPGP	US44980X1090
IPHS	US45774N1081
IQ	US46267X1081
IRBT	US4627261005
IRDM	US46269C1027
IRTC	US4500561067
IRWD	US46333X1081
ISBC	US46146L1017
ISCA	US4603352018
ISTB	US46432F8591
ITCI	US46116X1019
ITRI	US4657411066
IUSB	US46434V6130
IUSG	US4642876712
IUSV	US4642876639
IXUS	US46432F8344
JACK	US4663671091
JAZZ	IE00B4Q5ZN47
JBLU	US4771431016
JBSS	US8004221078
JCOM	US48123V1026
JJSF	US4660321096
JKHY	US4262811015
JOUT	US4791671088
JRVR	BMG5005R1079
KALU	US4830077040
KANG	US45174L1089
KELYA	US4881522084
KFRC	US4937321010
KLIC	US5012421013
KNSL	US49714P1084
KPTI	US48576U1060
KRNT	IL0011216723
KRNY	US48716P1084
KTOS	US50077B2079
KURA	US50127T1097
LABL	US6253831043
LAMR	US5128161099
LANC	US5138471033
LAUR	US5186132032
LBAI	US5116371007
LBRDA	US5303071071
LBRDK	US5303073051
LBTYA	GB00B8W67662
LBTYK	GB00B8W67B19
LE	US51509F1057
LECO	US5339001068
LEXEA	US53046P1093
LFUS	US5370081045
LGIH	US50187T1060
LGND	US53220K5048
LHCG	US50187A1079
LILA	BMG9001E1021
LILAK	BMG9001E1286
LION	US3163941053
LITE	US55024U1097
LIVN	GB00BYMT0J19
LJPC	US5034596040
LKFN	US5116561003
LLNW	US53261M1045
LMAT	US5255582018
LMBS	US33739Q2003
LMNX	US55027E1029
LNTH	US5165441032
LOGI	CH0025751329
LOGM	US54142L1098
LOPE	US38526M1062
LORL	US5438811060
LOXO	US5488621013
LPLA	US50212V1008
LPSN	US5381461012
LSCC	US5184151042
LSTR	US5150981018
LSXMA	US5312294094
LSXMK	US5312296073
LTRPA	US5314651028
LTXB	US52471Y1064
LULU	US5500211090
LX	US5288771034
LXRX	US5288723027
MANH	US5627501092
MANT	US5645631046
MASI	US5747951003
MATW	US5771281012
MB	US60255W1053
MBB	US4642885887
MBFI	US55264U1088
MBIN	US58844R1086
MBUU	US56117J1007
MCHI	US46429B6719
MCRI	US6090271072
MDB	US60937P1066
MDCO	US5846881051
MDRX	US01988P1084
MDSO	US58471A1051
MEDP	US58506Q1094
MELI	US58733R1023
MEOH	CA59151K1084
MERC	US5880561015
MGEE	US55277P1049
MGLN	US5590792074
MGNX	US5560991094
MGPI	US55303J1060
MGRC	US5805891091
MHLD	BMG5753U1128
MIDD	US5962781010
MIK	US59408Q1067
MIME	GB00BYT5JK65
MINI	US60740F1057
MKSI	US55306N1046
MKTX	US57060D1081
MLAB	US59064R1095
MLHR	US6005441000
MLNX	IL0011017329
MMLP	US5733311055
MMSI	US5898891040
MMYT	MU0295S00016
MNRO	US6102361010
MNTA	US60877T1007
MOBL	US60739U2042
MORN	US6177001095
MPWR	US6098391054
MRCY	US5893781089
MRTN	US5730751089
MRTX	US60468T1051
MRVL	BMG5876H1051
MSBI	US5977421057
MSEX	US5966801087
MSTR	US5949724083
MTCH	US57665R1068
MTRX	US5768531056
MTSC	US5537771033
MTSI	US55405Y1001
MXIM	US57772K1016
MYGN	US62855J1043
MYOK	US62857M1053
MYRG	US55405W1045
NANO	US6300771051
NATI	US6365181022
NAVG	US6389041020
NBIX	US64125C1099
NBTB	US6287781024
NCMI	US6353091076
NCOM	US63546L1026
NCSM	US6288771024
NDSN	US6556631025
NEO	US64049M2098
NEOG	US6404911066
NGHC	US6362203035
NICE	US6536561086
NKTR	US6402681083
NMIH	US6292093050
NMRK	US65158N1028
NNBR	US6293371067
NOVT	CA67000B1040
NSIT	US45765U1034
NTCT	US64115T1043
NTES	US64110W1027
NTGR	US64111Q1040
NTLA	US45826J1051
NTNX	US67059N1081
NTRA	US6323071042
NTRI	US67069D1081
NUAN	US67020Y1001
NUVA	US6707041058
NVCR	JE00BYSS4X48
NVEC	US6294452064
NVEE	US62945V1098
NVMI	IL0010845571
NWBI	US6673401039
NWLI	US6385171029
NXEO	US65342H1023
NXPI	NL0009538784
NXST	US65336K1034
NXTM	US67072V1035
NYMT	US6496045013
OBSV	CH0346177709
OCFC	US6752341080
OCSL	US67401P1084
OCUL	US67576A1007
ODFL	US6795801009
ODP	US6762201068
OKTA	US6792951054
OLBK	US67984M1009
OLED	US91347P1057
OLLI	US6811161099
OMAB	US4005011022
OMCL	US68213N1090
OMER	US6821431029
ON	US6821891057
ONB	US6800331075
ONCE	US84652J1034
ONEQ	US3159128087
OPB	US6840001027
OPK	US68375N1037
OPTN	US68404V1008
ORBC	US68555P1003
ORBK	IL0010823388
ORIT	US68633D1037
OSIS	US6710441055
OSTK	US6903701018
OSUR	US68554V1089
OTEX	CA6837151068
OTTR	US6896481032
PAAS	CA6979001089
PACW	US6952631033
PAHC	US71742Q1067
PATK	US7033431039
PAYX	US7043261079
PBYI	US74587V1070
PCH	US7376301039
PCRX	US6951271005
PCTY	US70438V1061
PDCE	US69327R1014
PEBO	US7097891011
PEGA	US7055731035
PEGI	US70338P1003
PENN	US7075691094
PETQ	US71639T1060
PETS	US7163821066
PFBC	US7403674044
PFF	US4642886877
PFLT	US70806A1060
PFPT	US7434241037
PGC	US7046991078
PGNX	US7431871067
PI	US4532041096
PINC	US74051N1028
PLAB	US7194051022
PLAY	US2383371091
PLCE	US1689051076
PLUS	US2942681071
PLXS	US7291321005
PLYA	NL0012170237
PNFP	US72346Q1040
PODD	US45784P1012
POOL	US73278L1052
POWI	US7392761034
PPBI	US69478X1054
PPC	US72147K1088
PRAA	US69354N1063
PRAH	US69354M1080
PRFT	US71375U1016
PRGS	US7433121008
PRIM	US74164F1030
PRMW	US74165N1054
PRSC	US7438151026
PSDO	US74102M1036
PSEC	US74348T1025
PSMT	US7415111092
PTC	US69370C1009
PTCT	US69366J2006
PTEN	US7034811015
PTLA	US7370101088
PVAC	US70788V1026
PZZA	US6988131024
QABA	US33736Q1040
QADA	US74727D3061
QCRH	US74727A1043
QDEL	US74838J1016
QIWI	US74735M1080
QLYS	US74758T3032
QNST	US74874Q1004
QQEW	US3373441050
QQQX	US6706991071
QRTEA	US74915M1009
QTEC	US3373451026
QTNA	US74766D1000
QURE	NL0010696654
RARE	US90400D1081
RAVN	US7542121089
RBB	US74930B1052
RCII	US76009N1000
RCKT	US77313F1066
RCM	US7493971052
RDFN	US75737F1084
RDNT	US7504911022
RDUS	US7504692077
RDVY	US33738R5063
RDWR	IL0010834765
REGI	US75972A3014
RETA	US75615P1030
RFDI	US33739P6088
RGEN	US7599161095
RGLD	US7802871084
RGNX	US75901B1070
RIGL	US7665596034
RING	US46434G8556
RMBS	US7509171069
RMR	US74967R1068
RNST	US75970E1073
ROCK	US3746891072
ROIC	US76131N1019
ROKU	US77543R1023
ROLL	US75524B1044
RP	US75606N1090
RPD	US7534221046
RRGB	US75689M1018
RRR	US75700L1089
RTRX	US7612991064
RUSHA	US7818462092
RUTH	US7833321091
RVNC	US7613301099
RYAAY	US7835132033
RYTM	US76243J1051
SABR	US78573M1045
SAFM	US8000131040
SAFT	US78648T1007
SAGE	US78667J1088
SAIA	US78709Y1055
SANM	US8010561020
SASR	US8003631038
SATS	US2787681061
SBAC	US78410G1040
SBCF	US8117078019
SBGI	US8292261091
SBLK	MHY8162K2046
SBNY	US82669G1040
SBRA	US78573L1061
SBSI	US84470P1093
SCHL	US8070661058
SCHN	US8068821060
SCSC	US8060371072
SCVL	US8248891090
SCWX	US81374A1051
SCZ	US4642882736
SECO	US81367P1012
SEDG	US83417M1045
SEIC	US7841171033
SFBS	US81768T1088
SFIX	US8608971078
SFLY	US82568P3047
SFM	US85208M1027
SFNC	US8287302009
SGEN	US8125781026
SGH	KYG8232Y1017
SGMO	US8006771062
SGMS	US80874P1093
SGRY	US86881A1007
SHEN	US82312B1061
SHOO	US5562691080
SHV	US4642886794
SHY	US4642874576
SIEN	US82621J1051
SIGA	US8269171067
SIGI	US8163001071
SIMO	US82706C1080
SINA	KYG814771047
SIR	US81618T1007
SIRI	US82968B1035
SIVB	US78486Q1013
SKYW	US8308791024
SKYY	US33734X1928
SLAB	US8269191024
SLGN	US8270481091
SLM	US78442P1066
SLQD	US46434V1008
SMPL	US82900L1026
SMTC	US8168501018
SNBR	US83125X1037
SNH	US81721M1099
SNHY	US8669421054
SOXX	US4642875235
SP	US78469C1036
SPAR	US8468191007
SPPI	US84763A1088
SPSC	US78463M1071
SPTN	US8472151005
SQQQ	US74348A1604
SRCE	US3369011032
SRDX	US8688731004
SRNE	US83587F2020
SRPT	US8036071004
SSB	US8404411097
SSNC	US78467J1007
SSP	US8110544025
SSRM	CA7847301032
SSYS	IL0011267213
STAA	US8523123052
STAY	US30224P2002
STBA	US7838591011
STBZ	US8561901039
STKL	CA8676EP1086
STLD	US8581191009
STML	US85858C1071
STMP	US8528572006
SUPN	US8684591089
SWIR	CA8265161064
SYBT	US8610251048
SYKE	US8712371033
SYNA	US87157D1090
SYNH	US87166B1026
TACO	US2454961044
TAST	US14574X1046
TBBK	US05969A1051
TBK	US89679E3009
TBPH	KYG8807B1068
TCBI	US88224Q1076
TCBK	US8960951064
TCMD	US87357P1003
TCX	US8986972060
TDIV	US33738R1187
TEAM	GB00BZ09BD16
TECD	US8782371061
TECH	US09073M1045
TELL	US87968A1043
TER	US8807701029
TERP	US88104R2094
TFSL	US87240R1077
TGTX	US88322Q1085
THRM	US37253A1034
TILE	US4586653044
TIVO	US88870P1066
TLND	US8742242071
TLT	US4642874329
TMUS	US8725901040
TOWN	US89214P1093
TPIC	US87266J1043
TQQQ	US74347X8314
TREE	US52603B1070
TRHC	US8733791011
TRMB	US8962391004
TRMK	US8984021027
TRS	US8962152091
TRUE	US89785L1070
TRUP	US8982021060
TRVG	US89686D1054
TSC	US89678F1003
TSEM	IL0010823792
TSG	CA85570W1005
TSRO	US8815691071
TTD	US88339J1051
TTEK	US88162G1031
TTGT	US87874R1005
TTMI	US87305R1095
TTWO	US8740541094
TUR	US4642867158
TUSK	US56155L1089
TVTY	US88870R1023
TWNK	US44109J1060
TWOU	US90214J1016
TXMD	US88338N1072
TXRH	US8826811098
TYPE	US61022P1003
UBIO	US74347B4749
UBNK	US9103041045
UBNT	US90347A1007
UBSH	US90539J1097
UBSI	US9099071071
UCBI	US90984P3038
UCFC	US9098391025
UCTT	US90385V1070
UEIC	US9134831034
UEPS	US64107N2062
UFCS	US9103401082
UFPI	US9135431040
UGLD	US22542D3162
UHAL	US0235861004
ULTI	US90385D1072
UMBF	US9027881088
UMPQ	US9042141039
UNFI	US9111631035
UNIT	US91325V1089
UPLD	US91544A1097
URGN	IL0011407140
USAT	US90328S5001
USCR	US90333L2016
USIG	US4642886208
USLV	US22542D2909
UTHR	US91307C1027
UVSP	US9152711001
VBTX	US9234511080
VC	US92839U2069
VCIT	US92206C8709
VCLT	US92206C8139
VCSH	US92206C4096
VECO	US9224171002
VGIT	US92206C7065
VGLT	US92206C8477
VGSH	US92206C1027
VIAV	US9255501051
VICR	US9258151029
VIGI	US9219468108
VIRT	US9282541013
VIVO	US5895841014
VKTX	US92686J1060
VLY	US9197941076
VMBS	US92206C7719
VNDA	US9216591084
VNET	US90138A1034
VNOM	US92763M1053
VNQI	US9220426764
VOD	US92857W3088
VONE	US92206C7305
VONG	US92206C6802
VONV	US92206C7149
VRAY	US92672L1070
VREX	US92214X1063
VRNS	US9222801022
VRNT	US92343X1000
VRTS	US92828Q1094
VRTU	US92827P1021
VSAT	US92552V1008
VSTM	US92337C1045
VTIP	US9220208055
VTWG	US92206C6232
VTWO	US92206C6646
VWOB	US9219468850
VXUS	US9219097683
VYGR	US92915B1061
VYMI	US9219467944
WABC	US9570901036
WAFD	US9388241096
WASH	US9406101082
WDAY	US98138H1014
WDFC	US9292361071
WEN	US95058W1009
WERN	US9507551086
WETF	US97717P1049
WIFI	US09739C1027
WING	US9741551033
WIRE	US2925621052
WIX	IL0011301780
WMGI	NL0011327523
WOOD	US4642881746
WRLD	US9814191048
WSBC	US9508101014
WSC	US9713751264
WSFS	US9293281021
WTFC	US97650W1080
WTW	US9486261061
WVE	SG9999014716
WWD	US9807451037
XENT	US46071F1030
XLRN	US00434H1086
XNCR	US98401F1057
XNET	US98419E1082
XON	US46122T1025
XPER	US98421B1008
XT	US46434V3814
YNDX	NL0009805522
Z	US98954M2008
ZBRA	US9892071054
ZG	US98954M1018
ZGNX	US98978L2043
ZNGA	US98986T1088
ZS	US98980G1022
ZUMZ	US9898171015
AABA	US0213461017
AAL	US02376R1023
AAPL	US0378331005
ADBE	US00724F1012
ADI	US0326541051
ADP	US0530151036
ADSK	US0527691069
AKAM	US00971T1016
ALGN	US0162551016
ALXN	US0153511094
AMAT	US0382221051
AMD	US0079031078
AMGN	US0311621009
AMZN	US0231351067
ANSS	US03662Q1058
ATVI	US00507V1098
AVGO	US11135F1012
BBBY	US0758961009
BHF	US10922N1037
BIDU	US0567521085
BIIB	US09062X1037
BKNG	US09857L1089
CBPO	KYG215151047
CELG	US1510201049
CERN	US1567821046
CHRW	US12541W2098
CHTR	US16119P1084
CINF	US1720621010
CMCSA	US20030N1019
CME	US12572Q1058
COST	US22160K1051
CSCO	US17275R1023
CTAS	US1729081059
CTSH	US1924461023
CTXS	US1773761002
DISCA	US25470F1049
DISCK	US25470F3029
DLTR	US2567461080
EA	US2855121099
EBAY	US2786421030
ENDP	IE00BJ3V9050
EQIX	US29444U7000
ETFC	US2692464017
EXPD	US3021301094
EXPE	US30212P3038
FAST	US3119001044
FB	US30303M1027
FFIV	US3156161024
FISV	US3377381088
FITB	US3167731005
FLIR	US3024451011
FSLR	US3364331070
GILD	US3755581036
GOOG	US02079K1079
GOOGL	US02079K3059
GRMN	CH0114405324
GT	US3825501014
HAS	US4180561072
HBAN	US4461501045
HOLX	US4364401012
HSIC	US8064071025
HTHT	US44332N1063
IDXX	US45168D1046
ILMN	US4523271090
INCY	US45337C1027
INFO	BMG475671050
INTC	US4581401001
INTU	US4612021034
ISRG	US46120E6023
JBHT	US4456581077
JD	US47215P1066
JOBS	US3168271043
KHC	US5007541064
KLAC	US4824801009
LKQ	US5018892084
LRCX	US5128071082
MAR	US5719032022
MAT	US5770811025
MCHP	US5950171042
MDLZ	US6092071058
MLCO	US5854641009
MNST	US61174X1090
MOMO	US60879B1070
MSFT	US5949181045
MU	US5951121038
MYL	NL0011031208
NAVI	US63938C1080
NDAQ	US6311031081
NFLX	US64110L1061
NTAP	US64110D1046
NTRS	US6658591044
NVDA	US67066G1040
NWL	US6512291062
NWS	US65249B2088
NWSA	US65249B1098
ORLY	US67103H1077
PBCT	US7127041058
PCAR	US6937181088
PDCO	US7033951036
PEP	US7134481081
PFG	US74251V1026
PYPL	US70450Y1038
QCOM	US7475251036
QRVO	US74736K1016
REG	US7588491032
REGN	US75886F1075
ROST	US7782961038
SBUX	US8552441094
SHPG	US82481R1068
SNPS	US8716071076
SOHU	US83410S1087
SPLK	US8486371045
SRCL	US8589121081
STX	IE00B58JVZ52
SWKS	US83088M1027
SYMC	US8715031089
TRIP	US8969452015
TROW	US74144T1088
TSCO	US8923561067
TSLA	US88160R1014
TXN	US8825081040
UAL	US9100471096
ULTA	US90384S3031
URBN	US9170471026
VEON	US91822M1062
VIAB	US92553P2011
VRSK	US92345Y1064
VRSN	US92343E1029
VRTX	US92532F1003
WB	US9485961018
WBA	US9314271084
WDC	US9581021055
WLTW	IE00BDB6Q211
WYNN	US9831341071
XEL	US98389B1008
XLNX	US9839191015
XRAY	US24906P1093
YY	US98426T1060
ZION	US9897011071
AAN	US0025353006
AAT	US0240131047
AB	US01881G1067
ABB	US0003752047
ABC	US03073E1055
ABEV	US02319V1035
ABG	US0434361046
ABM	US0009571003
ABR	US0389231087
ACC	US0248351001
ACCO	US00081T1088
ACM	US00766T1007
ADC	US0084921008
ADNT	IE00BD845X29
ADSW	US00790X1019
ADT	US00090Q1031
ADX	US0062121043
AEL	US0256762065
AEM	CA0084741085
AEO	US02553E1064
AEP	US0255371017
AER	NL0000687663
AFG	US0259321042
AG	CA32076V1031
AGCO	US0010841023
AGI	CA0115321089
AGM	US3131483063
AGO	BMG0585R1060
AGR	US05351W1036
AGRO	LU0584671464
AGS	US72814N1046
AGX	US04010E1091
AHH	US04208T1088
AHL	BMG053841059
AHT	US0441031095
AIN	US0123481089
AIR	US0003611052
AIT	US03820C1053
AJRD	US0078001056
AKR	US0042391096
AKS	US0015471081
ALE	US0185223007
ALEX	US0144911049
ALG	US0113111076
ALLY	US02005N1000
ALSN	US01973R1014
ALV	US0528001094
ALX	US0147521092
AMC	US00165C1045
AMH	US02665T3068
AMID	US02752P1003
AMN	US0017441017
AMRX	US03168L1052
AMX	US02364W1053
ANDX	US03350F1066
ANET	US0404131064
ANF	US0028962076
AOD	US00326L1008
AOS	US8318652091
APAM	US04316A1088
APLE	US03784Y2000
APO	US0376123065
APTS	US74039L1035
APU	US0309751065
AQUA	US30057T1051
AR	US03674X1063
ARA	US0292271055
ARCH	US0393804077
ARCO	VGG0457F1071
ARD	LU1565283667
ARGO	BMG0464B1072
ARI	US03762U1051
ARMK	US03852U1060
AROC	US03957W1062
ARR	US0423155078
ARW	US0427351004
ASB	US0454871056
ASGN	US00191U1025
ASH	US0441861046
ASIX	US00773T1016
ASR	US40051E2028
ATEN	US0021211018
ATGE	US00737L1035
ATH	BMG0684D1074
ATHM	US05278C1071
ATI	US01741R1023
ATKR	US0476491081
ATO	US0495601058
ATR	US0383361039
ATU	US00508X2036
ATUS	US02156K1034
AU	US0351282068
AUO	US0022551073
AUY	CA98462Y1007
AVA	US05379B1070
AVNS	US05350V1061
AVX	US0024441075
AVYA	US05351X1019
AWF	US01879R1068
AWI	US04247X1028
AWK	US0304201033
AWR	US0298991011
AXE	US0352901054
AXL	US0240611030
AXS	BMG0692U1099
AXTA	BMG0750C1082
AYX	US02156B1035
AZN	US0463531089
AZUL	US05501U1060
AZZ	US0024741045
B	US0678061096
BAH	US0995021062
BAK	US1055321053
BAM	CA1125851040
BANC	US05990K1060
BAP	BMG2519Y1084
BB	CA09228F1036
BBD	US0594603039
BBL	US05545E2090
BBN	US09248X1000
BBVA	US05946K1016
BBX	US05491N1046
BC	US1170431092
BCC	US09739D1000
BCE	CA05534B7604
BCEI	US0977934001
BCH	US0595201064
BCO	US1096961040
BCS	US06738E2046
BCX	US09257A1088
BDC	US0774541066
BDJ	US09251A1043
BDN	US1053682035
BEDU	US1091991091
BEL	BMG1154H1079
BEP	BMG162581083
BERY	US08579W1036
BEST	US08653C1062
BF/A	US1156371007
BFAM	US1091941005
BFR	US07329M1009
BFS	US8043951016
BG	BMG169621056
BGG	US1090431099
BGS	US05508R1068
BHC	CA0717341071
BHE	US08160H1014
BHLB	US0846801076
BHP	US0886061086
BHVN	VGG111961055
BID	US8358981079
BIF	US1015071012
BIG	US0893021032
BIO	US0905722072
BIP	BMG162521014
BIT	US09258A1079
BITA	US0917271076
BKD	US1124631045
BKE	US1184401065
BKH	US0921131092
BKI	US09215C1053
BKU	US06652K1034
BLD	US89055F1030
BLX	PAP169941328
BMA	US05961W1053
BMI	US0565251081
BMO	CA0636711016
BMS	US0814371052
BNS	CA0641491075
BOE	US0925011050
BOH	US0625401098
BOOT	US0994061002
BOX	US10316T1043
BP	US0556221044
BPL	US1182301010
BPMP	US0556EL1098
BPT	US0556301077
BR	US11133T1034
BRC	US1046741062
BRFS	US10552T1079
BRK.A	US0846701086
BRO	US1152361010
BRS	US1103941035
BRSS	US37953G1031
BRX	US11120U1051
BSAC	US05965X1090
BSBR	US05967A1079
BSIG	GB00BQVC8B38
BSM	US09225M1018
BSMX	US05969B1035
BST	US09258G1040
BT	US05577E1010
BTE	CA07317Q1054
BTT	US09257P1057
BTU	US7045511000
BTZ	US0925081004
BURL	US1220171060
BVN	US2044481040
BWXT	US05605H1005
BX	US09253U1088
BXG	US09629F1084
BXMT	US09257W1009
BXMX	US6706ER1015
BXS	US05971J1025
BYD	US1033041013
BZH	US07556Q8814
CAAP	LU1756447840
CABO	US12685J1051
CACI	US1271903049
CADE	US12739A1007
CAE	CA1247651088
CAJ	US1380063099
CAL	US1295001044
CARS	US14575E1055
CATO	US1492051065
CBB	US1718715022
CBD	US20440T2015
CBL	US1248301004
CBM	US1320111073
CBPX	US2111711030
CBT	US1270551013
CBU	US2036071064
CBZ	US1248051021
CC	US1638511089
CCEP	GB00BDCPN049
CCJ	CA13321L1085
CCK	US2283681060
CCS	US1565043007
CCU	US2044291043
CDE	US1921085049
CE	US1508701034
CEIX	US20854L1089
CEM	US1846921013
CEO	US1261321095
CEPU	US1550382014
CEQP	US2263442087
CFR	US2298991090
CFX	US1940141062
CHCT	US20369C1062
CHE	US16359R1032
CHGG	US1630921096
CHH	US1699051066
CHS	US1686151028
CHSP	US1652401027
CHT	US17133Q5027
CHU	US16945R1041
CIB	US05968L1026
CIEN	US1717793095
CIG	US2044096012
CII	US09256A1097
CIM	US16934Q2084
CIR	US17273K1097
CISN	KYG1992S1093
CIT	US1255818015
CJ	US12674R1005
CKH	US8119041015
CLB	NL0000200384
CLDR	US18914U1007
CLDT	US16208T1025
CLGX	US21871D1037
CLH	US1844961078
CLI	US5544891048
CLNC	US19625T1016
CLNY	US19626G1085
CLR	US2120151012
CLS	CA15101Q1081
CM	CA1360691010
CMC	US2017231034
CMCM	US1630751048
CMD	US1380981084
CMO	US14067E5069
CMP	US20451N1019
CMRE	MHY1771G1026
CNA	US1261171003
CNDT	US2067871036
CNHI	NL0010545661
CNI	CA1363751027
CNK	US17243V1026
CNNE	US13765N1072
CNO	US12621E1038
CNQ	CA1363851017
CNS	US19247A1007
CNX	US12653C1080
CNXM	US12654A1016
CO	KYG393421030
CODI	US20451Q1040
COLD	US03064D1081
COR	US21870Q1058
COT	CA22163N1069
CP	CA13645T1003
CPA	PAP310761054
CPE	US13123X1028
CPF	US1547604090
CPG	CA22576C1014
CPK	US1653031088
CPS	US21676P1030
CPT	US1331311027
CR	US2243991054
CRC	US13057Q2066
CRCM	US1416331072
CRH	US12626K2033
CRI	US1462291097
CRL	US1598641074
CRS	US1442851036
CRY	US2289031005
CS	US2254011081
CSL	US1423391002
CSLT	US14862Q1004
CSTM	NL0010489522
CTB	US2168311072
CTLT	US1488061029
CTS	US1265011056
CTT	US14912Y2028
CUB	US2296691064
CUBE	US2296631094
CUBI	US23204G1004
CUK	US14365C1036
CURO	US23131L1070
CUZ	US2227951066
CVA	US22282E1029
CVE	CA15135U1093
CVEO	CA17878Y1088
CVI	US12662P1084
CVRR	US12663P1075
CW	US2315611010
CWH	US13462K1097
CWT	US1307881029
CX	US1512908898
CXP	US1982872038
CXW	US21871N1019
CYD	BMG210821051
CZZ	BMG253431073
D	US25746U1097
DAN	US2358252052
DAR	US2372661015
DATA	US87336U1051
DB	DE0005140008
DBD	US2536511031
DCI	US2576511099
DCP	US23311P1003
DDD	US88554D2053
DDS	US2540671011
DEA	US27616P1030
DECK	US2435371073
DEI	US25960P1093
DEO	US25243Q2057
DESP	VGG273581030
DF	US2423702032
DFIN	US25787G1004
DIN	US2544231069
DK	US24665A1034
DKS	US2533931026
DLB	US25659T1079
DLX	US2480191012
DNOW	US67011P1003
DNP	US23325P1049
DNR	US2479162081
DO	US25271C1027
DOC	US71943U1043
DOOR	CA5753851099
DPLO	US25456K1016
DPZ	US25754A2015
DRE	US2644115055
DRH	US2527843013
DRQ	US2620371045
DSL	US2586221093
DSU	US09255R2022
DSW	US23334L1026
DTE	US2333311072
DUK	US26441C2044
DVMT	US24703L1035
DY	US2674751019
E	US26874R1086
EAF	US3843135084
EAT	US1096411004
EBF	US2933891028
EBS	US29089Q1058
EC	US2791581091
ECA	CA2925051047
EDN	US29244A1025
EDU	US6475811070
EE	US2836778546
EEX	US29103B1008
EGHT	US2829141009
EGL	US29286C1071
EGP	US2772761019
EHC	US29261A1007
EHIC	US26853A1007
EIG	US2922181043
ELF	US26856L1035
ELLI	US28849P1003
ELP	US20441B4077
ELS	US29472R1086
ELY	US1311931042
EMD	US95766A1016
EME	US29084Q1004
ENB	CA29250N1050
ENBL	US2924801002
ENIA	US29274F1049
ENIC	US29278D1054
ENLC	US29336T1007
ENLK	US29336U1079
ENR	US29272W1099
ENS	US29275Y1029
ENV	US29404K1060
ENVA	US29357K1034
EOS	US2782771081
EPAM	US29414B1044
EPC	US28035Q1022
EPD	US2937921078
EPR	US26884U1097
EQC	US2946281027
EQGP	US26885J1034
EQM	US26885B1008
EQNR	US29446M1027
EQR	US29476L1070
ERF	CA2927661025
ERJ	US29082A1079
EROS	IM00B86NL059
ESE	US2963151046
ESL	US2974251009
ESNT	BMG3198U1027
ESRT	US2921041065
ETG	US27828S1015
ETH	US2976021046
ETJ	US27829G1067
ETM	US2936391000
ETR	US29364G1031
ETV	US27828Y1082
ETW	US27829C1053
ETY	US27828N1028
EURN	BE0003816338
EV	US2782651036
EVH	US30050B1017
EVR	US29977A1051
EVRG	US30034W1062
EVRI	US30034T1034
EVT	US27828G1076
EVTC	PR30040P1032
EXG	US27829F1084
EXP	US26969P1084
EXPR	US30219E1038
EXTN	US30227H1068
FAF	US31847R1023
FBK	US30257X1046
FBP	PR3186727065
FBR	US31573A1097
FCAU	NL0010877643
FCB	US30255G1031
FCF	US3198291078
FCN	US3029411093
FCPT	US35086T1097
FDC	US32008D1063
FDP	KYG367381053
FDS	US3030751057
FE	US3379321074
FET	US34984V1008
FFC	US3384781007
FG	KYG3402M1024
FHN	US3205171057
FI	NL0010556684
FICO	US3032501047
FII	US3142111034
FIT	US33812L1026
FIX	US1999081045
FLO	US3434981011
FLOW	US78469X1072
FLT	US3390411052
FMS	US3580291066
FMX	US3444191064
FN	KYG3323L1005
FNB	US3025201019
FND	US3397501012
FNF	US31620R3030
FNV	CA3518581051
FOE	US3154051003
FPF	US33718W1036
FPH	US33833Q1067
FR	US32054K1034
FRA	US09255X1000
FRAC	US48669A1088
FRC	US33616C1009
FRT	US3137472060
FSB	US35352P1049
FSK	US3026351078
FSM	CA3499151080
FSS	US3138551086
FTAI	US34960P1012
FTS	CA3495531079
FTSI	US30283W1045
FUL	US3596941068
FUN	US1501851067
G	BMG3922B1072
GAB	US3623971013
GATX	US3614481030
GBX	US3936571013
GCI	US36473H1041
GCO	US3715321028
GCP	US36164Y1010
GDDY	US3802371076
GDI	US36555P1075
GDOT	US39304D1028
GDV	US36242H1041
GEF	US3976241071
GEL	US3719271047
GEO	US36162J1060
GES	US4016171054
GFF	US3984331021
GFI	US38059T1060
GG	CA3809564097
GGB	US3737371050
GGG	US3841091040
GHC	US3846371041
GHL	US3952591044
GHY	US69346J1060
GIB	CA39945C1095
GIL	CA3759161035
GIM	US8801981064
GKOS	US3773221029
GLOB	LU0974299876
GLOP	MHY2687W1084
GLT	US3773161043
GME	US36467W1099
GMED	US3795772082
GMS	US36251C1036
GNK	MHY2685T1313
GNL	US3793782018
GNRC	US3687361044
GNW	US37247D1063
GOF	US40167F1012
GOL	US38045R2067
GOLD	CA0679011084
GOLF	US0050981085
GOOS	CA1350861060
GPI	US3989051095
GPK	US3886891015
GPMT	US38741L1070
GPRK	BMG383271050
GRA	US38388F1084
GRC	US3830821043
GRUB	US4001101025
GSBD	US38147U1079
GSK	US37733W1053
GTES	GB00BD9G2S12
GTN	US3893751061
GTS	PR8967491088
GTT	US3623931009
GTY	US3742971092
GVA	US3873281071
GWB	US3914161043
GWR	US3715591059
GWRE	US40171V1008
H	US4485791028
HAE	US4050241003
HASI	US41068X1000
HBM	CA4436281022
HCC	US93627C1018
HCLP	US4283371098
HDB	US40415F1012
HE	US4198701009
HEI	US4228061093
HEI/A	US4228062083
HEP	US4357631070
HF	US40418F1084
HFC	US4361061082
HGV	US43283X1054
HHC	US44267D1072
HI	US4315711089
HIFR	US45685L1008
HII	US4464131063
HIW	US4312841087
HL	US4227041062
HLF	KYG4412G1010
HLI	US4415931009
HLX	US42330P1075
HMC	US4381283088
HMI	US44331K1034
HMLP	MHY3262R1009
HMN	US4403271046
HMY	US4132163001
HNI	US4042511000
HOME	US04650Y1001
HPP	US4440971095
HPR	US43114K1088
HQH	US87911J1034
HR	US4219461047
HRC	US4314751029
HRI	US42704L1044
HSBC	US4042804066
HSC	US4158641070
HT	US4278255009
HTA	US42225P5017
HTD	US41013V1008
HTGC	US4270965084
HTH	US4327481010
HTZ	US42806J1060
HUBB	US4435106079
HUBS	US4435731009
HUD	BMG464081030
HUN	US4470111075
HXL	US4282911084
HY	US4491721050
HYT	US09255P1075
HZO	US5679081084
I	LU0914713705
IAG	CA4509131088
IBP	US45780R1014
IDA	US4511071064
IEX	US45167R1041
IGD	US92912T1007
IGR	US12504G1004
IGT	GB00BVG7F061
IHG	US45857P7078
IMAX	CA45245E1097
INFY	US4567881085
ING	US4568371037
INGR	US4571871023
INN	US8660821005
INST	US45781U1034
INT	US9814751064
INVH	US46187W1071
INXN	NL0009693779
IPHI	US45772F1075
IPI	US46121Y1029
IQV	US46266C1053
IRET	US4617301035
IRS	US4500472042
IRT	US45378A1060
ITG	US46145F1057
ITGR	US45826H1095
ITT	US45073V1089
IVC	US4612031017
IVR	US46131B1008
IX	US6863301015
JAG	US47009K1079
JBGS	US46590V1008
JBL	US4663131039
JBT	US4778391049
JCP	US7081601061
JELD	US47580P1030
JFR	US67072T1088
JHG	JE00BYPZJM29
JKS	US47759T1007
JLL	US48020Q1076
JOE	US7901481009
JP	US48205B1070
JPC	US67073B1061
JPS	US67072C1053
JQC	US67073D1028
JW/A	US9682232064
KAI	US48282T1043
KAMN	US4835481031
KAR	US48238T1097
KBH	US48666K1097
KBR	US48242W1062
KEM	US4883602074
KEX	US4972661064
KEYS	US49338L1035
KFY	US5006432000
KGC	CA4969024047
KKR	US48251W1045
KL	CA49741E1007
KMPR	US4884011002
KMT	US4891701009
KN	US49926D1090
KNL	US4989042001
KNOP	MHY481251012
KNX	US4990491049
KOF	US1912411089
KOP	US50060P1066
KOS	BMG5315B1072
KRA	US50077C1062
KRC	US49427F1084
KRG	US49803T3005
KRO	US50105F1057
KSS	US5002551043
KT	US48268K1016
KWR	US7473161070
KYN	US4866061066
LAD	US5367971034
LADR	US5057431042
LAZ	BMG540501027
LBRT	US53115L1044
LCII	US50189K1034
LDL	US5508191062
LDOS	US5253271028
LEA	US5218652049
LEN/B	US5260573028
LGF/A	CA5359194019
LGF/B	CA5359195008
LII	US5261071071
LKSD	US50218P1075
LL	US55003T1079
LN	US53567X1019
LNC	US5341871094
LNN	US5355551061
LOMA	US54150E1047
LPI	US5168061068
LPT	US5311721048
LPX	US5463471053
LRN	US48273U1025
LSI	US53223X1072
LTC	US5021751020
LTM	US51817R1068
LVS	US5178341070
LW	US5132721045
LXFT	VGG572791041
LXP	US5290431015
LYG	US5394391099
LYV	US5380341090
LZB	US5053361078
MAIN	US56035L1044
MAN	US56418H1005
MATX	US57686G1058
MAXR	CA57778L1031
MBI	US55262C1009
MC	US60786M1053
MCRN	US59870L1061
MCS	US5663301068
MCY	US5894001008
MD	US58502B1061
MDC	US5526761086
MDP	US5894331017
MDR	PAL1201471A1
MDU	US5526901096
MED	US58470H1014
MEI	US5915202007
MFA	US55272X1028
MFC	CA56501R1064
MGA	CA5592224011
MGM	US5529531015
MGP	US55303A1051
MHO	US55305B1017
MIC	US55608B1052
MITT	US0012281053
MKL	US5705351048
MLI	US6247561029
MMI	US5663241090
MMP	US5590801065
MMS	US5779331041
MNR	US6097201072
MOD	US6078281002
MODN	US6075251024
MOG/A	US6153942023
MOH	US60855R1005
MOV	US6245801062
MPLX	US55336V1008
MPW	US58463J3041
MRC	US55345K1034
MSA	US5534981064
MSCI	US55354G1004
MSG	US55825T1034
MSGN	US5535731062
MSM	US5535301064
MT	US03938L2034
MTDR	US5764852050
MTG	US5528481030
MTH	US59001A1025
MTL	US5838406081
MTN	US91879Q1094
MTOR	US59001K1007
MTRN	US5766901012
MTW	US5635714059
MTX	US6031581068
MTZ	US5763231090
MUFG	US6068221042
MUSA	US6267551025
MUX	US58039P1075
MWA	US6247581084
MXL	US57776J1007
MYE	US6284641098
MYI	US09254E1038
MYOV	BMG637AM1024
NAD	US67066V1017
NAV	US63934E1082
NBHC	US6337071046
NBLX	US65506L1052
NCI	US63935N1072
NCLH	BMG667211046
NCR	US62886E1082
NCS	US6288522047
NE	GB00BFG3KF26
NEA	US6706571055
NEP	US65341B1061
NEU	US6515871076
NEWM	US64704V1061
NEWR	US64829B1008
NEXA	LU1701428291
NFG	US6361801011
NFJ	US01883A1079
NGG	US6362744095
NGL	US62913M1071
NGVT	US45688C1071
NHF	US65340G2057
NHI	US63633D1046
NI	US65473P1057
NIE	US0188291019
NINE	US65441V1017
NJR	US6460251068
NLY	US0357104092
NMFC	US6475511001
NMZ	US6706821039
NNI	US64031N1081
NNN	US6374171063
NOAH	US65487X1028
NOMD	VGG6564A1057
NOW	US81762P1021
NP	US6400791090
NPK	US6372151042
NPO	US29355X1072
NR	US6517185046
NRE	US66706L1017
NRZ	US64828T2015
NS	US67058H1023
NSA	US6378701063
NSP	US45778Q1076
NTB	BMG0772R2087
NTG	US89148B1017
NTR	CA67077M1086
NUS	US67018T1051
NUV	US6709281009
NVG	US67071L1061
NVGS	MHY621321089
NVO	US6701002056
NVR	US62944T1051
NVRO	US64157F1030
NVS	US66987V1098
NVTA	US46185L1035
NWE	US6680743050
NX	US7476191041
NXRT	US65341D1028
NYCB	US6494451031
NYT	US6501111073
NZF	US67070X1019
OAK	US6740012017
OAS	US6742151086
OC	US6907421019
OCN	US6757463095
OEC	LU1092234845
OFC	US22002T1088
OFG	PR67103X1020
OGE	US6708371033
OGS	US68235P1084
OHI	US6819361006
OII	US6752321025
OIS	US6780261052
OLN	US6806652052
OMF	US68268W1036
OMI	US6907321029
ONDK	US6821631008
ONE	US68276W1036
ORA	US6866881021
ORAN	US6840601065
ORI	US6802231042
OSB	CA65548P4033
OSK	US6882392011
OUT	US69007J1060
OXM	US6914973093
P	US6983541078
PAA	US7265031051
PAC	US4005061019
PAG	US70959W1036
PAGP	US72651A2078
PAGS	KYG687071012
PAH	US72766Q1058
PAM	US6976602077
PARR	US69888T2078
PAYC	US70432V1026
PB	US7436061052
PBA	CA7063271034
PBF	US69318G1067
PBH	US74112D1019
PBR	US71654V4086
PBR/A	US71654V1017
PCI	US72202D1063
PDI	US72201Y1010
PDM	US7201902068
PDS	CA74022D3085
PEB	US70509V1008
PEI	US7091021078
PEN	US70975L1070
PEO	US00548F1057
PFGC	US71377A1034
PFN	US72201J1043
PFS	US74386T1051
PGRE	US69924R1086
PGTI	US69336V1017
PHG	US5004723038
PHI	US69344D4088
PHK	US7220141078
PII	US7310681025
PJC	US7240781002
PJT	US69343T1079
PK	US7005171050
PKG	US6951561090
PKX	US6934831099
PLNT	US72703H1014
PLOW	US25960R1059
PLT	US7274931085
PMT	US70931T1034
PNM	US69349H1077
PNR	IE00BLS09M33
PNW	US7234841010
POL	US73179P1066
POR	US7365088472
POST	US7374461041
PPDF	US69354V1089
PPR	US92913A1007
PQG	US73943T1034
PRA	US74267C1062
PRGO	IE00BGH1M568
PRI	US74164M1080
PRLB	US7437131094
PRO	US74346Y1038
PRTY	US7021491052
PSB	US69360J1079
PSO	US7050151056
PSTG	US74624M1027
PSXP	US7185492078
PTY	US72201B1017
PUMP	US74347M1080
PVG	CA74139C1023
PVTL	US72582H1077
QD	US7477981069
QGEN	NL0012169213
QSR	CA76131D1033
QTS	US74736A1034
QTWO	US74736L1098
QUAD	US7473011093
QUOT	US7491191034
RA	US1128301041
RAD	US7677541044
RBA	CA7677441056
RBC	US7587501039
RBS	US7800976893
RCI	CA7751092007
RCUS	US03969F1093
RDC	GB00B6SLMV12
RDN	US7502361014
RDS/A	US7802592060
RDS/B	US7802591070
RELX	US7595301083
RES	US7496601060
RESI	US35904G1076
REVG	US7495271071
REXR	US76169C1009
RFP	US76117W1099
RGA	US7593516047
RGR	US8641591081
RGS	US7589321071
RH	US74967X1037
RHP	US78377T1079
RIO	US7672041008
RLGY	US75605Y1064
RLI	US7496071074
RLJ	US74965L1017
RMAX	US75524W1080
RMD	US7611521078
RNG	US76680R2067
RNR	BMG7496G1033
ROG	US7751331015
ROL	US7757111049
RPAI	US76131V2025
RPM	US7496851038
RQI	US19247L1061
RS	US7595091023
RTEC	US7812701032
RVT	US7809101055
RWT	US7580754023
RXN	US76169B1026
RY	CA7800871021
RYAM	US75508B1044
RYB	US74979W1018
RYN	US7549071030
S	US85207U1051
SA	CA8119161054
SAH	US83545G1022
SAIC	US8086251076
SAIL	US78781P1057
SALT	MHY7546A1221
SAM	US1005571070
SAN	US05964H1059
SAP	US8030542042
SAVE	US8485771021
SBGL	US8257242060
SBH	US79546E1047
SBS	US20441A1025
SCCO	US84265V1052
SCI	US8175651046
SCL	US8585861003
SCS	US8581552036
SD	US80007P8692
SE	US81141R1005
SEAS	US81282V1008
SEM	US81619Q1058
SEMG	US81663A1051
SEND	US8168831027
SERV	US81761R1095
SF	US8606301021
SFL	BMG810751062
SFUN	US30711Y1029
SHAK	US8190471016
SHG	US8245961003
SHLX	US8226341019
SHO	US8678921011
SHOP	CA82509L1076
SID	US20440W1053
SITE	US82982L1035
SIX	US83001A1025
SJI	US8385181081
SJR	CA82028K2002
SJW	US7843051043
SKT	US8754651060
SKX	US8305661055
SKY	US8308301055
SLCA	US90346E1038
SLF	CA8667961053
SM	US78454L1008
SMFG	US86562M2098
SMG	US8101861065
SMLP	US8661421029
SMP	US8536661056
SNAP	US83304A1060
SNDR	US80689H1023
SNE	US8356993076
SNN	US83175M2052
SNP	US16941R1086
SNR	US6486911034
SNV	US87161C5013
SNX	US87162W1009
SNY	US80105N1054
SOGO	US83409V1044
SON	US8354951027
SPB	US84790A1051
SPH	US8644821048
SPN	US8681571084
SPOT	LU1778762911
SPR	US8485741099
SPXC	US7846351044
SQM	US8336351056
SR	US84857L1017
SRG	US81752R1005
SRI	US86183P1021
SSD	US8290731053
SSL	US8038663006
SSTK	US8256901005
SSW	MHY756381098
ST	GB00BFMBMT84
STAG	US85254J1025
STAR	US45031U1016
STC	US8603721015
STE	GB00BVVBC028
STI	US8679141031
STL	US85917A1007
STM	US8610121027
STOR	US8621211007
STWD	US85571B1052
SU	CA8672241079
SUI	US8666741041
SUM	US86614U1007
SUN	US86765K1097
SUPV	US40054A1088
SWCH	US87105L1044
SWM	US8085411069
SWX	US8448951025
SXC	US86722A1034
SXI	US8542311076
SXT	US81725T1007
SYX	US8718511012
TAHO	CA8738681037
TAL	US8740801043
TALO	US87484T1088
TARO	IL0010827181
TBI	US89785X1019
TCF	US8722751026
TCO	US8766641034
TCP	US87233Q1085
TD	CA8911605092
TDOC	US87918A1051
TDS	US8794338298
TDW	US88642R1095
TDY	US8793601050
TECK	CA8787422044
TEF	US8793822086
TEN	US8803491054
TEO	US8792732096
TEVA	US8816242098
TEX	US8807791038
TFX	US8793691069
TG	US8946501009
TGE	US8746961072
TGS	US8938702045
THC	US88033G4073
THG	US4108671052
THO	US8851601018
THQ	US8791051043
THR	US88362T1034
THS	US89469A1043
TIER	US88650V2088
TISI	US8781551002
TKC	US9001112047
TKR	US8873891043
TLK	US7156841063
TLRD	US87403A1079
TM	US8923313071
TMHC	US87724P1066
TMST	US8873991033
TNC	US8803451033
TNET	US8962881079
TOL	US8894781033
TOWR	US8918261095
TPB	US90041L1052
TPC	US9011091082
TPH	US87265H1095
TPL	US8826101086
TPRE	BMG8827U1009
TPX	US88023U1016
TR	US8905161076
TRC	US8790801091
TRCO	US8960475031
TREX	US89531P1057
TRGP	US87612G1013
TRN	US8965221091
TRNO	US88146M1018
TROX	AU000XINEOA7
TRP	CA89353D1078
TRQ	CA9004351081
TRTX	US87266M1071
TRU	US89400J1079
TS	US88031M1099
TSE	LU1057788488
TSLX	US87265K1025
TSM	US8740391003
TSU	US88706P2056
TTC	US8910921084
TTI	US88162F1057
TU	CA87971M1032
TUP	US8998961044
TV	US40049J2069
TVPT	BMG9019D1048
TWI	US88830M1027
TWLO	US90138F1021
TWO	US90187B4086
TX	US8808901081
TY	US8954361031
TYG	US89147L1008
TYL	US9022521051
UBA	US9172862057
UBS	CH0244767585
UE	US91704F1049
UFS	US2575592033
UGI	US9026811052
UGP	US90400P1012
UHT	US91359E1055
UIS	US9092143067
UL	US9047677045
UMC	US9108734057
UMH	US9030021037
UN	US9047847093
UNF	US9047081040
UNT	US9092181091
UNVR	US91336L1070
USA	US5301581048
USAC	US90290N1090
USFD	US9120081099
USG	US9032934054
USM	US9116841084
USNA	US90328M1071
USPH	US90337L1089
UTF	US19248A1097
UTL	US9132591077
UVE	US91359V1070
UVV	US9134561094
VAC	US57164Y1073
VCRA	US92857F1075
VEDL	US92242Y1001
VEEV	US9224751084
VER	US92339V1008
VET	CA9237251058
VG	US92886T2015
VGR	US92240M1080
VICI	US9256521090
VIV	US87936R1068
VLP	US91914J1025
VLRS	US21240E1055
VMI	US9202531011
VMW	US9285634021
VNTR	GB00BF3ZNS54
VOYA	US9290891004
VPG	US92835K1034
VRS	US92531L2079
VRTV	US9234541020
VSH	US9282981086
VSM	US92532W1036
VST	US92840M1027
VSTO	US9283771007
VTA	US46132R1041
VVC	US92240G1013
VVI	US92552R4065
VVV	US92047W1018
W	US94419L1017
WAB	US9297401088
WAGE	US9304271094
WAIR	US9508141036
WAL	US9576381092
WBC	US92927K1025
WBK	US9612143019
WBS	US9478901096
WBT	US9490901041
WCC	US95082P1057
WCG	US94946T1060
WCN	CA94106B1013
WD	US93148P1021
WDR	US9300591008
WES	US9582541044
WEX	US96208T1043
WFT	IE00BLNN3691
WGO	US9746371007
WGP	US95825R1032
WHD	US1272031071
WHG	US9617651040
WIT	US97651M1099
WK	US98139A1051
WLH	US5520747008
WLK	US9604131022
WLL	US9663874090
WMK	US9488491047
WMS	US00790R1041
WNC	US9295661071
WNS	US92932M1018
WOR	US9818111026
WOW	US96758W1018
WP	US9815581098
WPC	US92936U1097
WPG	US93964W1080
WPM	CA9628791027
WPP	US92937A1025
WPX	US98212B1035
WRB	US0844231029
WRE	US9396531017
WRI	US9487411038
WSM	US9699041011
WSO	US9426222009
WSR	US9660842041
WST	US9553061055
WTI	US92922P1066
WTM	BMG9618E1075
WTR	US03836W1036
WTS	US9427491025
WTTR	US81617J3014
WUBA	US31680Q1040
WWE	US98156Q1085
WWW	US9780971035
X	US9129091081
XHR	US9840171030
XPO	US9837931008
Y	US0171751003
YELP	US9858171054
YEXT	US98585N1063
YPF	US9842451000
YRD	US98585L1008
YUMC	US98850P1093
ZAYO	US98919V1052
ZEN	US98936J1016
ZTO	US98980A1051
ZUO	US98983V1061
A	US00846U1016
AA	US0138721065
AAP	US00751Y1064
ABBV	US00287Y1091
ABT	US0028241000
ACN	IE00B4BNMY34
ADM	US0394831020
ADS	US0185811082
AEE	US0236081024
AES	US00130H1059
AFL	US0010551028
AGN	IE00BY9D5467
AIG	US0268747849
AIZ	US04621X1081
AJG	US3635761097
ALB	US0126531013
ALK	US0116591092
ALL	US0200021014
ALLE	IE00BFRT3W74
AME	US0311001004
AMG	US0082521081
AMP	US03076C1062
AMT	US03027X1000
AN	US05329W1027
ANTM	US0367521038
AON	GB00B5BT0K07
APA	US0374111054
APC	US0325111070
APD	US0091581068
APH	US0320951017
APTV	JE00B783TY65
ARE	US0152711091
ARNC	US03965L1008
AVB	US0534841012
AVP	US0543031027
AVY	US0536111091
AXP	US0258161092
AYI	US00508Y1029
AZO	US0533321024
BA	US0970231058
BABA	US01609W1027
BAC	US0605051046
BAX	US0718131099
BBT	US0549371070
BBY	US0865161014
BDX	US0758871091
BEN	US3546131018
BF/B	US1156372096
BHGE	US05722G1004
BK	US0640581007
BLK	US09247X1019
BLL	US0584981064
BMY	US1101221083
BRK.B	US0846707026
BSX	US1011371077
BTI	US1104481072
BUD	US03524A1088
BWA	US0997241064
BXP	US1011211018
C	US1729674242
CAG	US2058871029
CAH	US14149Y1082
CAT	US1491231015
CB	CH0044328745
CBRE	US12504L1098
CBS	US1248572026
CCI	US22822V1017
CCL	PA1436583006
CF	US1252691001
CFG	US1746101054
CHA	US1694261033
CHD	US1713401024
CHL	US16941M1099
CL	US1941621039
CLF	US1858991011
CLX	US1890541097
CMA	US2003401070
CMG	US1696561059
CMI	US2310211063
CMS	US1258961002
CNC	US15135B1017
CNP	US15189T1079
COF	US14040H1059
COG	US1270971039
COO	US2166484020
COP	US20825C1045
COTY	US2220702037
CPB	US1344291091
CPRI	VGG1890L1076
CRM	US79466L3024
CTL	US1567001060
CVS	US1266501006
CVX	US1667641005
CXO	US20605P1012
DAL	US2473617023
DE	US2441991054
DFS	US2547091080
DG	US2566771059
DGX	US74834L1008
DHI	US23331A1097
DHR	US2358511028
DIS	US2546871060
DLPH	JE00BD85SC56
DLR	US2538681030
DNB	US26483E1001
DOV	US2600031080
DRI	US2371941053
DVA	US23918K1088
DVN	US25179M1036
DWDP	US26078J1007
DXC	US23355L1061
ECL	US2788651006
ED	US2091151041
EFX	US2944291051
EIX	US2810201077
EL	US5184391044
EMN	US2774321002
EMR	US2910111044
EOG	US26875P1012
EQT	US26884L1098
ES	US30040W1080
ESS	US2971781057
ET	US29273V1008
ETN	IE00B8KQN827
EW	US28176E1082
EXC	US30161N1019
EXR	US30225T1025
F	US3453708600
FBHS	US34964C1062
FCX	US35671D8570
FDX	US31428X1063
FIS	US31620M1062
FL	US3448491049
FLR	US3434121022
FLS	US34354P1057
FMC	US3024913036
FTI	GB00BDSFG982
FTV	US34959J1088
GD	US3695501086
GE	US3696041033
GIS	US3703341046
GLW	US2193501051
GM	US37045V1008
GPC	US3724601055
GPN	US37940X1028
GPS	US3647601083
GS	US38141G1040
GWW	US3848021040
HAL	US4062161017
HBI	US4103451021
HCA	US40412C1018
HCP	US40414L1098
HD	US4370761029
HES	US42809H1077
HIG	US4165151048
HLT	US43300A2033
HOG	US4128221086
HON	US4385161066
HP	US4234521015
HPE	US42824C1099
HPQ	US40434L1052
HRB	US0936711052
HRL	US4404521001
HRS	US4138751056
HST	US44107P1049
HSY	US4278661081
HUM	US4448591028
IBM	US4592001014
IBN	US45104G1040
ICE	US45866F1049
IFF	US4595061015
IP	US4601461035
IPG	US4606901001
IR	IE00B6330302
IRM	US46284V1017
IT	US3666511072
ITW	US4523081093
IVZ	BMG491BT1088
JCI	IE00BY7QL619
JEC	US4698141078
JEF	US47233W1099
JNJ	US4781601046
JNPR	US48203R1041
JPM	US46625H1005
JWN	US6556641008
K	US4878361082
KEP	US5006311063
KEY	US4932671088
KIM	US49446R1095
KMB	US4943681035
KMI	US49456B1017
KMX	US1431301027
KO	US1912161007
KR	US5010441013
KSU	US4851703029
L	US5404241086
LB	US5017971046
LEG	US5246601075
LEN	US5260571048
LFC	US16939P1066
LH	US50540R4092
LLL	US5024131071
LLY	US5324571083
LM	US5249011058
LMT	US5398301094
LNT	US0188021085
LOW	US5486611073
LPL	US50186V1026
LUV	US8447411088
LYB	NL0009434992
M	US55616P1049
MA	US57636Q1040
MAA	US59522J1034
MAC	US5543821012
MAS	US5745991068
MBT	US6074091090
MCD	US5801351017
MCK	US58155Q1031
MCO	US6153691059
MDT	IE00BTN1Y115
MET	US59156R1086
MFGP	US5948373049
MHK	US6081901042
MKC	US5797802064
MLM	US5732841060
MMC	US5717481023
MMM	US88579Y1010
MNK	IE00BBGT3753
MO	US02209S1033
MOS	US61945C1036
MPC	US56585A1025
MRK	US58933Y1055
MRO	US5658491064
MS	US6174464486
MSI	US6200763075
MTB	US55261F1049
MTD	US5926881054
MUR	US6267171022
NBL	US6550441058
NEE	US65339F1012
NEM	US6516391066
NFX	US6512901082
NKE	US6541061031
NLSN	GB00BWFY5505
NOC	US6668071029
NOK	US6549022043
NOV	US6370711011
NRG	US6293775085
NSC	US6558441084
NUE	US6703461052
O	US7561091049
OI	US6907684038
OKE	US6826801036
OMC	US6819191064
ORCL	US68389X1054
OXY	US6745991058
PANW	US6974351057
PBI	US7244791007
PCG	US69331C1080
PEG	US7445731067
PFE	US7170811035
PG	US7427181091
PGR	US7433151039
PH	US7010941042
PHM	US7458671010
PKI	US7140461093
PLD	US74340W1036
PM	US7181721090
PNC	US6934751057
PPG	US6935061076
PPL	US69351T1060
PRU	US7443201022
PSA	US74460D1090
PSX	US7185461040
PTR	US71646E1001
PVH	US6936561009
PWR	US74762E1029
PXD	US7237871071
R	US7835491082
RACE	NL0011585146
RCL	LR0008862868
RDY	US2561352038
RE	BMG3223R1088
RF	US7591EP1005
RHI	US7703231032
RHT	US7565771026
RIG	CH0048265513
RJF	US7547301090
RL	US7512121010
ROK	US7739031091
ROP	US7766961061
RRC	US75281A1097
RSG	US7607591002
RTN	US7551115071
SCG	US80589M1027
SCHW	US8085131055
SEE	US81211K1007
SHI	US82935M1099
SHW	US8243481061
SIG	BMG812761002
SJM	US8326964058
SKM	US78440P1084
SLB	AN8068571086
SLG	US78440X1019
SNA	US8330341012
SO	US8425871071
SPG	US8288061091
SPGI	US78409V1044
SQ	US8522341036
SRE	US8168511090
STT	US8574771031
STZ	US21036P1084
SWK	US8545021011
SWN	US8454671095
SYF	US87165B1035
SYK	US8636671013
SYY	US8718291078
T	US00206R1023
TAP	US60871R2094
TDC	US88076W1036
TDG	US8936411003
TEL	CH0102993182
TGNA	US87901J1051
TGT	US87612E1064
TIF	US8865471085
TJX	US8725401090
TMK	US8910271043
TMO	US8835561023
TOT	US89151E1091
TPR	US8760301072
TRV	US89417E1091
TSN	US9024941034
TSS	US8919061098
TTM	US8765685024
TWTR	US90184L1026
TXT	US8832031012
UA	US9043112062
UAA	US9043111072
UDR	US9026531049
UHS	US9139031002
UNH	US91324P1021
UNM	US91529Y1064
UNP	US9078181081
UPS	US9113121068
URI	US9113631090
USB	US9029733048
UTX	US9130171096
V	US92826C8394
VALE	US91912E1055
VAR	US92220P1057
VFC	US9182041080
VIPS	US92763W1036
VLO	US91913Y1001
VMC	US9291601097
VNO	US9290421091
VTR	US92276F1003
VZ	US92343V1044
WAT	US9418481035
WEC	US92939U1060
WELL	US95040Q1040
WFC	US9497461015
WHR	US9633201069
WM	US94106L1098
WMB	US9694571004
WMT	US9311421039
WRK	US96145D1054
WU	US9598021098
WY	US9621661043
XEC	US1717981013
XOM	US30231G1022
XRX	US9841216081
XYL	US98419M1009
YUM	US9884981013
ZBH	US98956P1021
ZNH	US1694091091
ZTS	US98978V1035
AGG	US4642872265
AGGP	US45409B4793
AGGY	US97717X5115
AGQ	US74347W3530
AGZ	US4642881662
AMJ	US46625H3654
AMLP	US00162Q8666
ANGL	US92189F4375
AOA	US4642898591
AOM	US4642898757
AOR	US4642898674
ARGT	US37950E2596
BIL	US78468R6633
BIV	US9219378190
BKF	US4642866572
BLV	US9219377937
BNO	US91167Q1004
BOIL	US74347Y7067
BOND	US72201R7750
BRZU	US25490K3150
BSV	US9219378273
BWX	US78464A5166
BWZ	US78464A3344
BZQ	US74347B2925
CHAU	US25490K8696
CHIQ	US37950E4089
CMBS	US46429B3666
CMF	US4642883569
CORP	US72201R8170
CURE	US25459Y8764
CWB	US78464A3591
CWEB	US25460E5050
CWI	US78463X8487
DDM	US74347R3057
DEM	US97717W3152
DES	US97717W6049
DFE	US97717W8698
DFEN	US25460E6611
DFJ	US97717W8367
DGAZ	US22542D2826
DGRO	US46434V6213
DGS	US97717W2816
DIA	US78467X1090
DIG	US74347R7199
DIV	US37950E2919
DJP	US06738C7781
DLN	US97717W3079
DLS	US97717W7609
DOG	US74347B2354
DON	US97717W5058
DPST	US25459Y1322
DRIP	US25490K1253
DRN	US25459W7552
DSI	US4642885705
DUG	US74348A5258
DUST	US25490K1337
DVYE	US4642863199
DWM	US97717W7039
DWT	US17325E3099
DWX	US78463X7729
DXD	US74347B2768
DXJ	US97717W8516
EBND	US78464A3914
EDC	US25490K2814
EDIV	US78463X5335
EDV	US9219107094
EDZ	US25460E5472
EEM	US4642872349
EES	US97717W5629
EFA	US4642874659
EIDO	US46429B3096
ELD	US97717X8671
EMLP	US33738D1019
EMQQ	US3015058890
EPHE	US46429B4086
EPI	US97717W4226
EPOL	US46429B6065
EPP	US4642866655
EPU	US4642898427
ERUS	US46434G7988
ERX	US25459W8881
ERY	US25460E5548
EUM	US74347R3966
EUO	US74347W8828
EURL	US25459Y2809
EWA	US4642861037
EWC	US4642865095
EWD	US4642867562
EWG	US4642868065
EWH	US4642868719
EWI	US46434G8309
EWJ	US46434G8226
EWL	US4642867497
EWM	US46434G8143
EWN	US4642868149
EWO	US4642862027
EWP	US4642867646
EWQ	US4642867075
EWS	US46434G7806
EWT	US46434G7723
EWU	US46435G3341
EWW	US4642868222
EWY	US4642867729
EWZ	US4642864007
EZA	US4642867802
EZM	US97717W5702
FAS	US25459Y6941
FAZ	US25490K5395
FBT	US33733E2037
FCG	US33733E8075
FDD	US33735T1097
FDIS	US3160922049
FDL	US3369171091
FDN	US33733E3027
FDRR	US3160928327
FENY	US3160924029
FEZ	US78463X2027
FFEU	US06746Q2562
FHLC	US3160926008
FIDU	US3160927097
FIHD	US90274D2181
FINU	US74348A5829
FLRN	US78468R2004
FLTR	US92189F4862
FM	US4642861458
FMAT	US3160928814
FNCL	US3160925018
FNDA	US8085247638
FNDC	US8085247489
FNDE	US8085247307
FNDF	US8085247554
FNDX	US8085247711
FPE	US33739E1082
FPX	US3369201039
FREL	US3160928574
FSTA	US3160923039
FTEC	US3160928087
FUTY	US3160928657
FVD	US33734H1068
FXD	US33734X1019
FXG	US33734X1191
FXH	US33734X1431
FXI	US4642871846
FXL	US33734X1761
FXN	US33734X1274
FXO	US33734X1357
FXR	US33734X1506
FXU	US33734X1845
FXZ	US33734X1688
GASL	US25490K3499
GBIL	US3814305294
GDX	US92189F1066
GDXJ	US92189F7915
GEM	US3814302069
GLD	US78463V1070
GMF	US78463X3017
GNR	US78463X5418
GREK	US37950E3669
GSG	US46428R1077
GSIE	US3814301079
GSLC	US3814305039
GUNR	US33939L4077
GUSH	US25490K3564
GWX	US78463X8719
GXC	US78463X4007
GXG	US37950E2000
HDV	US46429B6636
HEDJ	US97717X7012
HEWJ	US46434V8862
HEZU	US46434V6395
HFXI	US45409B5600
HYEM	US92189F3534
HYG	US4642885135
HYGH	US46431W6066
HYMB	US78464A2841
HYS	US72201R7834
IAI	US4642887941
IAT	US4642887784
IAU	US4642851053
IBDK	US46434VAU44
IBDL	US46434VAQ32
IBDM	US46434VBK52
IBDN	US46434VBA70
IBDO	US46434VAX82
IBND	US78464A1512
IDOG	US00162Q7189
IDU	US4642876977
IEMG	US46434G1031
IEUR	US46434V7385
IEV	US4642878619
IEZ	US4642888444
IGLB	US4642895118
IGM	US4642875490
IHDG	US97717X5941
IHF	US4642888287
IHI	US4642888105
IJH	US4642875078
IJJ	US4642877058
IJK	US4642876068
IJR	US4642878049
IJS	US4642878791
ILF	US4642873909
INDL	US25490K3317
INTF	US46434V2741
IOO	US4642875722
IPAC	US46434V6965
IPE	US78464A6560
IQDF	US33939L8375
ITE	US78464A6727
ITOT	US4642871507
IVE	US4642874089
IVOG	US9219328690
IVOO	US9219328856
IVV	US4642872000
IVW	US4642873099
IWB	US4642876225
IWC	US4642888691
IWD	US4642875987
IWF	US4642876142
IWM	US4642876555
IWN	US4642876308
IWO	US4642876480
IWP	US4642874816
IWR	US4642874998
IWS	US4642874733
IWV	US4642876894
IWY	US4642894384
IXC	US4642873412
IXG	US4642873339
IXJ	US4642873255
IXN	US4642872919
IYC	US4642875805
IYE	US4642877967
IYF	US4642877884
IYG	US4642877702
IYH	US4642877629
IYK	US4642878122
IYM	US4642878387
IYR	US4642877397
IYW	US4642877215
IYY	US4642878460
JDST	US25460E8773
JKD	US4642871275
JKE	US4642871192
JNK	US78464A4177
JNUG	US25460E8518
JPIN	US46641Q2093
JXI	US4642887115
KBE	US78464A7972
KIE	US78464A7899
KRE	US78464A6982
KSA	US46434V4234
KXI	US4642887370
LABD	US25460E5399
LABU	US25490K3234
LEMB	US4642865178
LIT	US37954Y8553
LQD	US4642872422
LRGF	US46434V2824
MDY	US78467Y1073
MDYG	US78464A8210
MDYV	US78464A8392
MGC	US9219108738
MGK	US9219108167
MGV	US9219108407
MINT	US72201R8337
MLPA	US37950E4733
MLPI	US9026416464
MLPX	US37950E2265
MNA	US45409B8000
MOAT	US92189F6438
MOO	US92189F7006
MORL	US90269A3023
MUB	US4642884146
MVV	US74347R4048
MXI	US4642886950
NIB	US06739H3131
NUGT	US25460E8443
OEF	US4642871010
OIH	US92189F7188
OILD	US74347Y8057
OILU	US74347W2219
PFXF	US92189F4292
PSK	US78464A2924
PSQ	US74347B7148
QAI	US45409B1070
QDF	US33939L8607
QID	US74347B2438
QLD	US74347R2067
RDIV	US68386C4015
REET	US46434V6478
ROBO	US3015057074
ROM	US74347R6936
RSX	US92189F4037
RUSL	US25490K2731
RUSS	US25460E8286
RWL	US68386C1045
RWM	US74348A2107
RWO	US78463X7497
RWR	US78464A6073
RWX	US78463X8636
RXI	US4642887453
SCHA	US8085246077
SCHB	US8085241029
SCHC	US8085248883
SCHD	US8085247976
SCHE	US8085247067
SCHF	US8085248057
SCHG	US8085243009
SCHH	US8085248479
SCHK	US8085247224
SCHM	US8085245087
SCHO	US8085248628
SCHP	US8085248701
SCHR	US8085248545
SCHV	US8085244098
SCHX	US8085242019
SCHZ	US8085248396
SCIF	US92189F7675
SCJ	US4642865822
SCO	US74347W6681
SDIV	US37950E5490
SDOG	US00162Q8583
SDOW	US74348A1786
SDS	US74347B3832
SDY	US78464A7634
SH	US74347B4251
SHM	US78468R7391
SHYG	US46434V4077
SIL	US37954Y8488
SJB	US74347R1317
SJNK	US78468R4083
SLV	US46428Q1094
SLY	US78464A8137
SLYG	US78464A2015
SLYV	US78464A3005
SMH	US92189F6768
SOXL	US25459W4583
SOXS	US25460E8369
SPAB	US78464A6495
SPDW	US78463X8891
SPEM	US78463X5095
SPIB	US78464A3757
SPLB	US78464A3674
SPLG	US78464A8541
SPMD	US78464A8475
SPSB	US78464A4748
SPSM	US78468R8530
SPTL	US78464A6644
SPTM	US78464A8053
SPTS	US78468R1014
SPXL	US25459W8626
SPXS	US25460E8856
SPXU	US74347B2685
SPY	US78462F1030
SPYD	US78468R7888
SPYG	US78464A4094
SPYV	US78464A5083
SRLN	US78467V6083
SRTY	US74348A1521
SSO	US74347R1077
STIP	US46429B7477
STPZ	US72201R2058
SUB	US4642881589
SUSA	US4642888022
TBF	US74347X8496
TBT	US74347B2016
TDTF	US33939L6056
TDTT	US33939L5066
TECL	US25459W1027
TECS	US25460E5621
TFI	US78468R7219
TFLO	US46434V8607
THD	US4642866242
TIP	US4642871762
TLH	US4642886539
TMF	US25459W5408
TMV	US25459Y6784
TNA	US25459W8477
TOTL	US78467V8485
TTT	US74348A4913
TWM	US74348A3196
TZA	US25490K5213
UCO	US74347W2474
UDOW	US74347X8231
UGAZ	US22539T2179
UNG	US9123183009
UPRO	US74347X8645
URA	US37954Y8710
URTH	US4642863926
URTY	US74347X7993
USCI	US9117171069
USFR	US97717X6287
USO	US91232N1081
USRT	US4642885218
UVXY	US74347W1484
UWM	US74347R8429
UWT	US17325E2919
UYG	US74347X6334
VAW	US92204A8018
VB	US9229087518
VBK	US9229085959
VBR	US9229086114
VCR	US92204A1088
VDC	US92204A2078
VDE	US92204A3068
VEA	US9219438580
VEU	US9220427754
VFH	US92204A4058
VGK	US9220428745
VGT	US92204A7028
VHT	US92204A5048
VIG	US9219088443
VIOG	US9219327940
VIOO	US9219328286
VIOV	US9219327783
VIS	US92204A6038
VNM	US92189F8178
VNQ	US9229085538
VO	US9229086296
VOE	US9229085124
VOO	US9229083632
VOOG	US9219325050
VOOV	US9219327031
VOT	US9229085389
VOX	US92204A8844
VPL	US9220428661
VPU	US92204A8760
VSS	US9220427184
VT	US9220427424
VTEB	US9229077469
VTI	US9229087690
VTV	US9229087443
VUG	US9229087369
VV	US9229086379
VWO	US9220428588
VXF	US9229086528
VYM	US9219464065
WIP	US78464A4904
XAR	US78464A6313
XBI	US78464A8707
XES	US78464A7485
XHB	US78464A8889
XHE	US78464A5810
XLB	US81369Y1001
XLE	US81369Y5069
XLF	US81369Y6059
XLI	US81369Y7040
XLK	US81369Y8030
XLP	US81369Y3080
XLRE	US81369Y8600
XLU	US81369Y8865
XLV	US81369Y2090
XLY	US81369Y4070
XME	US78464A7550
XNTK	US78464A1025
XOP	US78464A7303
XPH	US78464A7220
XRT	US78464A7147
XSD	US78464A8624
XTL	US78464A5406
YANG	US25460E5217
YINN	US25459W7719
ACWV	US4642865251
AEF	US00301W1053
BTG	CA11777Q2099
CBOE	US12503M1080
CCF	US16150R1041
CLM	US21924B3024
CQP	US16411Q1013
CSM	US74347R2489
DDWM	US97717X2633
ECH	US4642866408
EEMV	US4642865335
EFAV	US46429B6891
EFG	US4642888857
EFV	US4642888774
EMGF	US46434G8895
EMHY	US4642862852
EVV	US27828H1059
EZU	US4642866085
FAX	US0030091070
FLOT	US46429B6552
FSP	US35471R1068
GGN	US36465A1097
GOVT	US46429B2676
GSAT	US3789734080
GTE	US38500T1016
GVI	US4642886125
HEFA	US46434V8037
IAGG	US46435G6724
IBKR	US45841N1072
ICF	US4642875649
ICSH	US46434V8789
ICVT	US46435G1022
IDV	US4642884484
IEFA	US46432F8427
IEO	US4642888519
IGE	US4642873743
IGHG	US74347B6074
IGV	US4642875151
IMO	CA4530384086
INDA	US46429B5984
ITA	US4642887602
ITB	US4642887529
IYJ	US4642877546
IYT	US4642871929
IYZ	US4642877132
JPST	US46641Q8371
LNG	US16411R2085
MAG	CA55903Q1046
MTUM	US46432F3964
NEAR	US46431W5076
NG	CA66987E2069
NGD	CA6445351068
NHC	US6359061008
NOBL	US74348A4673
NSU	CA64156L1013
PICK	US46434G8481
PRK	US7006581075
QUAL	US46432F3394
REI	US76680V1089
REM	US46435G3424
SAND	CA80013R2063
SENS	US81727U1051
SMIN	US46429B6149
SRCI	US78470V1089
TMP	US8901101092
TRXC	US89366M2017
USMV	US46429B6974
UTG	US7561581015
VLUE	US46432F3881
PIRGF	CA74051D1042
SGSVF	CA7852461093
SMCI	US86800U1043